Calendari

Properes representacions:

30/05 Litterarum, Pl. de dalt (17h), Móra d’Ebre
04/10 La Patronal (21h) Sant Quirze del Vallès

WhatsApp Image 2019-02-14 at 15.55.09(1)

WhatsApp Image 2019-02-14 at 15.55.09

Anteriors representacions:

09/05 Foment Cultural, Súria
16/05 Biblioteca Pública Carles Rahola, Girona

27/04 Monestir de Sant Llorenç, Guardiola de Berguedà.
19/04 Teatre Municipal de Sant Llorenç de Morunys (Solsonès)
14/04 Auditori Sixto Mir, Sant Carles de La Ràpita (Montsià)
13/04 La Torreta, Montmeló
07/04 Teatre Can Sagrera, Vilobí d’Onyar
08/04 Teatre Municipal l’Ateneu, Aula Extensió Universitària Anoia, Igualada
31/03 Sala Santa Llúcia, Reus
28/03 Biblioteca Pública de Lleida, Lleida
30/03 Teatre del Casal Cultural  , Sant Fruitós de Bages
09/03 Sala Trono Armanyà, Tarragona
10/03 Sala Trono Armanyà, Tarragona
09/03/2018 Kinètic – Centre Cívic Parc Sandaru, Barcelona
18/03 Can Casas – Ajuntament de El Bruc
23/03 Teatre de l’Aurora, Igualada
14/04 Teatret d’Esparreguera
22/04 Estrena! Teatre Foment Cultural, Súria
11/05 La Casa del Teatre Nu, Sant Martí de Tous
13/05 Teatre Els Til·lers, Sort
31/05 Aquitània Teatre – Festival Perles, Barcelona
01-02-03/06 Aquitània Teatre – Festival Perles, Barcelona
19/06 Escola Pia, Igualada
30/07 Sala Polivalent, Valls de Torruella (Sant Mateu de Bages)
10/09 Església Vella, Castellolí
12/10 Centre Penitenciari de Lledoners, Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
18/10 Casa Elizalde, Barcelona
18/11 Casal Sant Genís, Navàs
13/01/2019 Casal Medionenc, Sant Joan de Mediona
20/01 Associació Cultural i Recreativa de Fonollosa
25/01 Centre Cívic Urgell, Barcelona
02/02 Sala de Fusta, Casal de Calaf
07/02 Teatre Kursaal, Manresa
08/02 Teatre de l’Aurora, Igualada
09/02 Teatre de l’Aurora, Igualada. I posterior Ofrena floral al lloc dels Fets
15/02 Auditori de la Casa de Cultura (20:30h), Olesa de Montserrat
16/02 Sala La Planeta, Girona
17/02 Sala La Planeta, Girona

WhatsApp Image 2019-02-14 at 15.55.09(2)
Teatre Kursaal, Manresa (07/02/2019)